PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
ROGLIČ Primož |
SLO |
JUMBO - VISMA |
03:11:00 |
41,97 |
2 |
MAS Enric |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:03 |
|
3 |
LOPEZ Miguel Angel |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:05 |
|
4 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
00:07 |
|
5 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:07 |
|
6 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
TEAM DSM |
00:07 |
|
7 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:07 |
|
8 |
VLASOV Aleksandr |
RUS |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
00:07 |
|
9 |
BERNAL Egan Arley |
COL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:11 |
|
10 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. |
00:11 |
|
11 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
00:11 |
|
12 |
HENAO Sergio Luis |
COL |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
00:11 |
|
13 |
MADER Gino |
SUI |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
00:11 |
|
14 |
KRON Andreas |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:17 |
|
15 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
JUMBO - VISMA |
00:17 |
|
16 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
00:20 |
|
17 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:23 |
|
18 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. |
00:23 |
|
19 |
BAYER Tobias |
AUT |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
00:23 |
|
20 |
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:23 |
|
21 |
ROCHAS Remy |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
00:28 |
|
22 |
CEPEDA Jefferson |
ECU |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:28 |
|
23 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
00:34 |
|
24 |
de la CRUZ David |
ESP |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:38 |
|
25 |
NIELSEN Magnus Cort |
DEN |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
00:49 |
|
26 |
SANCHEZ Luis Leon |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
00:49 |
|
27 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
00:49 |
|
28 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
00:49 |
|
29 |
CRAS Steff |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:09 |
|
30 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:09 |
|
31 |
NIEVE Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
01:09 |
|
32 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:31 |
|
33 |
OOMEN Sam |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
01:59 |
|
34 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
02:01 |
|
35 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:09 |
|
36 |
BOUCHARD Geoffrey |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
02:17 |
|
37 |
van GILS Maxim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:17 |
|
38 |
PRODHOMME Nicolas |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
02:22 |
|
39 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. |
02:51 |
|
40 |
van BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
03:51 |
|
41 |
HAMILTON Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM DSM |
02:56 |
|
42 |
POELS Wouter |
NED |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
02:56 |
|
43 |
MARTIN SANZ Gotzon |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
03:00 |
|
44 |
NAVARRO Daniel |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
03:00 |
|
45 |
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
03:03 |
|
46 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
03:03 |
|
47 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. |
03:03 |
|
48 |
CABEDO CARDA Oscar |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
03:03 |
|
49 |
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
03:03 |
|
50 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
03:23 |
|
51 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:31 |
|
52 |
GENIETS Kevin |
LUX |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
03:38 |
|
53 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
06:01 |
|
54 |
TAARAMAE Rein |
EST |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. |
06:01 |
|
55 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
06:01 |
|
56 |
ROJAS Jose |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
06:09 |
|
57 |
SENECHAL Florian |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
06:19 |
|
58 |
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
06:30 |
|
59 |
NATAROV Yuriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
06:51 |
|
60 |
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
07:07 |
|
61 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
07:31 |
|
62 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
07:38 |
|
63 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
07:48 |
|
64 |
CANAL BLANCO Carlos |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
08:48 |
|
65 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
09:48 |
|
66 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
BEL |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
10:48 |
|
67 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
07:51 |
|
68 |
VENTURINI Clement |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
07:53 |
|
69 |
ZWIEHOFF Ben |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
08:05 |
|
70 |
PIDCOCK Thomas |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
08:09 |
|
71 |
MONIQUET Sylvain |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
08:14 |
|
72 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
RUS |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
09:06 |
|
73 |
HOLMES Matthew |
GBR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
10:06 |
|
74 |
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
09:08 |
|
75 |
VANHOUCKE Harm |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
10:08 |
|
76 |
GAMPER Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
11:08 |
|
77 |
CUADROS MORATA Alvaro |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
12:08 |
|
78 |
PALZER Anton |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
13:08 |
|
79 |
BIZKARRA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
14:08 |
|
80 |
SUNDERLAND Dylan |
AUS |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
15:08 |
|
81 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
16:08 |
|
82 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
17:08 |
|
83 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
18:08 |
|
84 |
HERRADA Jose |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
19:08 |
|
85 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
20:08 |
|
86 |
CAICEDO Jonathan |
ECU |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
09:24 |
|
87 |
PICCOLI James |
CAN |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
09:24 |
|
88 |
LANDA Mikel |
ESP |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
09:25 |
|
89 |
CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres |
COL |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
09:25 |
|
90 |
DEWULF Stan |
BEL |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
09:27 |
|
91 |
le GAC Olivier |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
09:27 |
|
92 |
KREDER Wesley |
NED |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. |
09:31 |
|
93 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
09:35 |
|
94 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
TEAM DSM |
09:35 |
|
95 |
CARAPAZ Richard |
ECU |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
10:00 |
|
96 |
PLANCKAERT Edward |
BEL |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
10:13 |
|
97 |
HAMILTON Lucas |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
10:15 |
|
98 |
BOUWMAN Koen |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
10:27 |
|
99 |
BOU COMPANY Joan |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
11:28 |
|
100 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
11:31 |
|
101 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
11:31 |
|
102 |
BOL Jetse |
NED |
BURGOS-BH |
11:31 |
|
103 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
11:31 |
|
104 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
11:31 |
|
105 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
11:31 |
|
106 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
11:31 |
|
107 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
11:31 |
|
108 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM DSM |
11:50 |
|
109 |
BAGIOLI Andrea |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
11:52 |
|
110 |
KRIEGER Alexander |
GER |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
11:52 |
|
111 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
11:52 |
|
112 |
TOUZE Damien |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
11:55 |
|
113 |
ARENSMAN Thymen |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
13:27 |
|
114 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
TEAM DSM |
13:27 |
|
115 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
13:27 |
|
116 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
13:27 |
|
117 |
THWAITES Scott |
GBR |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
13:27 |
|
118 |
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
13:27 |
|
119 |
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
13:27 |
|
120 |
SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesus |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
13:27 |
|
121 |
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
13:27 |
|
122 |
LOBATO del VALLE Juan Jose |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
13:27 |
|
123 |
AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
13:27 |
|
124 |
FINE Eddy |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
13:27 |
|
125 |
OLIVEIRA Rui |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
13:27 |
|
126 |
BARCELO Fernando |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
13:27 |
|
127 |
FRAILE Omar |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
13:27 |
|
128 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
13:27 |
|
129 |
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel |
ECU |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
13:27 |
|
130 |
de TIER Floris |
BEL |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
13:27 |
|
131 |
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
13:27 |
|
132 |
NIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
13:27 |
|
133 |
GESINK Robert |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
13:27 |
|
134 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
13:38 |
|
135 |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
13:38 |
|
136 |
NIBALI Antonio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
13:40 |
|
137 |
VANSEVENANT Mauri |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
13:44 |
|
138 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
BEL |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
13:44 |
|
139 |
CRADDOCK G Lawson |
USA |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
13:44 |
|
140 |
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan |
NED |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
13:49 |
|
141 |
van MELSEN Kevin |
BEL |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. |
13:49 |
|
142 |
STANNARD Robert |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
13:49 |
|
143 |
CLAEYS Dimitri |
BEL |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
13:49 |
|
144 |
van LERBERGHE Bert |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
13:49 |
|
145 |
JAKOBSEN Fabio |
NED |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
13:49 |
|
146 |
ALLEGAERT Piet |
BEL |
COFIDIS |
13:49 |
|
147 |
VERMEERSCH Florian |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
13:49 |
|
148 |
DAINESE Alberto |
ITA |
TEAM DSM |
13:49 |
|
149 |
BERWICK Sebastian |
AUS |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
13:49 |
|
150 |
ŠTYBAR Zdeněk |
CZE |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
13:49 |
|
151 |
MINALI Riccardo |
ITA |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. |
13:49 |
|
152 |
MEEUS Jordi |
BEL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
13:49 |
|
153 |
van HOOYDONCK Nathan |
BEL |
JUMBO - VISMA |
13:56 |
|
154 |
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
13:56 |
|
155 |
HOFSTEDE Lennard |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
13:56 |
|
156 |
ČERNY Josef |
CZE |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
13:56 |
|
157 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
13:56 |
|
158 |
SCHACHMANN Maximilian |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
13:56 |
|
159 |
SCULLY Tom |
NZL |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
13:56 |
|
160 |
EINHORN Itamar |
ISR |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
13:56 |
|
161 |
SIMMONS Quinn |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
13:56 |
|
162 |
REIJNEN Kiel |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
14:00 |
|
163 |
BROWN Connor |
NZL |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
15:00 |
|
164 |
CHAMPOUSSIN Clement |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
14:03 |
|
165 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
14:03 |
|
166 |
VINE Jay |
AUS |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
14:05 |
|
167 |
KIRSCH Alex |
LUX |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
14:07 |
|
168 |
LAAS Martin |
EST |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
14:09 |
|
DNF |
CARR Simon |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
|
|
DNS |
PHILIPSEN Jasper |
BEL |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
|
|
DNS |
ARANBURU DEBA Alex |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 11. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. |
41:48:57 |
|
2 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
00:58 |
|
3 |
ROGLIČ Primož |
SLO |
JUMBO - VISMA |
01:56 |
|
4 |
MAS Enric |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:31 |
|
5 |
LOPEZ Miguel Angel |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:28 |
|
6 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
03:55 |
|
7 |
BERNAL Egan Arley |
COL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
04:46 |
|
8 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
04:57 |
|
9 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
JUMBO - VISMA |
05:03 |
|
10 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
05:38 |
|
11 |
VLASOV Aleksandr |
RUS |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
06:08 |
|
12 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
06:22 |
|
13 |
MADER Gino |
SUI |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
06:54 |
|
14 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. |
07:11 |
|
15 |
de la CRUZ David |
ESP |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
07:15 |
|
16 |
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
09:35 |
|
17 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
13:09 |
|
18 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
15:33 |
|
19 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
16:55 |
|
20 |
BOUCHARD Geoffrey |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
18:23 |
|
21 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
18:50 |
|
22 |
ROCHAS Remy |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
21:58 |
|
23 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
25:06 |
|
24 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
26:24 |
|
25 |
LANDA Mikel |
ESP |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
27:10 |
|
26 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
29:06 |
|
27 |
CARAPAZ Richard |
ECU |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
32:13 |
|
28 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
32:29 |
|
29 |
SANCHEZ Luis Leon |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
32:42 |
|
30 |
van BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
33:19 |
|
31 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
36:57 |
|
32 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
37:27 |
|
33 |
CRAS Steff |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
37:38 |
|
34 |
CHAMPOUSSIN Clement |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
37:48 |
|
35 |
OOMEN Sam |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
38:11 |
|
36 |
POELS Wouter |
NED |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
39:16 |
|
37 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. |
42:42 |
|
38 |
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
43:19 |
|
39 |
NIEVE Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
43:33 |
|
40 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
TEAM DSM |
43:41 |
|
41 |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
44:04 |
|
42 |
CABEDO CARDA Oscar |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
44:56 |
|
43 |
HENAO Sergio Luis |
COL |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
46:15 |
|
44 |
CEPEDA Jefferson |
ECU |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
46:54 |
|
45 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
TEAM DSM |
47:21 |
|
46 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
48:08 |
|
47 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
49:05 |
|
48 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
49:06 |
|
49 |
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
49:12 |
|
50 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
51:08 |
|
51 |
BIZKARRA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
51:37 |
|
52 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
51:57 |
|
53 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
RUS |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
52:10 |
|
54 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
53:15 |
|
55 |
MARTIN SANZ Gotzon |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
56:24 |
|
56 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
57:03 |
|
57 |
NAVARRO Daniel |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
57:53 |
|
58 |
VANSEVENANT Mauri |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
59:12 |
|
59 |
PICCOLI James |
CAN |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
01:01:53 |
|
60 |
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel |
ECU |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
01:03:55 |
|
61 |
KRON Andreas |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:04:30 |
|
62 |
le GAC Olivier |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:06:56 |
|
63 |
de TIER Floris |
BEL |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
01:07:23 |
|
64 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
01:07:55 |
|
65 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:08:14 |
|
66 |
BAGIOLI Andrea |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
01:08:24 |
|
67 |
NIELSEN Magnus Cort |
DEN |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
01:11:33 |
|
68 |
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
01:12:01 |
|
69 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:12:40 |
|
70 |
BOL Jetse |
NED |
BURGOS-BH |
01:12:46 |
|
71 |
BAYER Tobias |
AUT |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
01:13:41 |
|
72 |
CRADDOCK G Lawson |
USA |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
01:13:51 |
|
73 |
ZWIEHOFF Ben |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:14:33 |
|
74 |
ROJAS Jose |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:15:21 |
|
75 |
HAMILTON Lucas |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
01:15:33 |
|
76 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
BEL |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
01:15:44 |
|
77 |
BARCELO Fernando |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
01:15:49 |
|
78 |
van GILS Maxim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:15:49 |
|
79 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
01:16:25 |
|
80 |
PRODHOMME Nicolas |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
01:16:55 |
|
81 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. |
01:17:01 |
|
82 |
CAICEDO Jonathan |
ECU |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
01:17:24 |
|
83 |
DEWULF Stan |
BEL |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
01:17:29 |
|
84 |
OLIVEIRA Rui |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:17:53 |
|
85 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:18:03 |
|
86 |
BOU COMPANY Joan |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
01:18:06 |
|
87 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:18:12 |
|
88 |
SCHACHMANN Maximilian |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:19:05 |
|
89 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
01:23:05 |
|
90 |
GESINK Robert |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
01:23:44 |
|
91 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:23:52 |
|
92 |
TAARAMAE Rein |
EST |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. |
01:24:46 |
|
93 |
HERRADA Jose |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
01:26:33 |
|
94 |
NATAROV Yuriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
01:26:33 |
|
95 |
CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres |
COL |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
01:27:51 |
|
96 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:28:11 |
|
97 |
SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesus |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
01:28:38 |
|
98 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
01:29:35 |
|
99 |
TOUZE Damien |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
01:30:01 |
|
100 |
CANAL BLANCO Carlos |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
01:30:46 |
|
101 |
HAMILTON Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM DSM |
01:31:10 |
|
102 |
BOUWMAN Koen |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
01:31:55 |
|
103 |
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
01:31:59 |
|
104 |
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
01:32:09 |
|
105 |
ARENSMAN Thymen |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
01:32:20 |
|
106 |
VANHOUCKE Harm |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:32:41 |
|
107 |
MONIQUET Sylvain |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:33:32 |
|
108 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
01:34:01 |
|
109 |
VENTURINI Clement |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
01:34:14 |
|
110 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:34:22 |
|
111 |
NIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
01:34:53 |
|
112 |
KREDER Wesley |
NED |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. |
01:36:11 |
|
113 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
01:36:45 |
|
114 |
NIBALI Antonio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:38:15 |
|
115 |
PIDCOCK Thomas |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
01:38:35 |
|
116 |
FINE Eddy |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
01:39:35 |
|
117 |
VINE Jay |
AUS |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
01:39:45 |
|
118 |
AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
01:39:45 |
|
119 |
CUADROS MORATA Alvaro |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:39:52 |
|
120 |
GAMPER Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:39:53 |
|
121 |
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
01:40:14 |
|
122 |
STANNARD Robert |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
01:41:44 |
|
123 |
van HOOYDONCK Nathan |
BEL |
JUMBO - VISMA |
01:41:51 |
|
124 |
GENIETS Kevin |
LUX |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:42:01 |
|
125 |
PALZER Anton |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:43:04 |
|
126 |
PLANCKAERT Edward |
BEL |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
01:43:19 |
|
127 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:43:20 |
|
128 |
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:43:21 |
|
129 |
VERMEERSCH Florian |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:43:39 |
|
130 |
SUNDERLAND Dylan |
AUS |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
01:44:36 |
|
131 |
SENECHAL Florian |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
01:44:37 |
|
132 |
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:45:34 |
|
133 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:46:09 |
|
134 |
KRIEGER Alexander |
GER |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
01:46:39 |
|
135 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
01:46:51 |
|
136 |
HOLMES Matthew |
GBR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:46:52 |
|
137 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:46:59 |
|
138 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
01:47:17 |
|
139 |
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:47:35 |
|
140 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
01:47:44 |
|
141 |
BROWN Connor |
NZL |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
01:49:07 |
|
142 |
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan |
NED |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
01:49:59 |
|
143 |
ŠTYBAR Zdeněk |
CZE |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
01:50:09 |
|
144 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM DSM |
01:51:09 |
|
145 |
HOFSTEDE Lennard |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
01:52:29 |
|
146 |
CLAEYS Dimitri |
BEL |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH |
01:53:08 |
|
147 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
BEL |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
01:53:21 |
|
148 |
FRAILE Omar |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
01:53:27 |
|
149 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
TEAM DSM |
01:53:55 |
|
150 |
ALLEGAERT Piet |
BEL |
COFIDIS |
01:54:44 |
|
151 |
LOBATO del VALLE Juan Jose |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
01:55:07 |
|
152 |
BERWICK Sebastian |
AUS |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
01:56:15 |
|
153 |
THWAITES Scott |
GBR |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
01:56:41 |
|
154 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
01:57:38 |
|
155 |
KIRSCH Alex |
LUX |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:58:33 |
|
156 |
van LERBERGHE Bert |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
01:59:33 |
|
157 |
SCULLY Tom |
NZL |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
01:59:55 |
|
158 |
DAINESE Alberto |
ITA |
TEAM DSM |
02:00:16 |
|
159 |
SIMMONS Quinn |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:00:16 |
|
160 |
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
02:00:18 |
|
161 |
van MELSEN Kevin |
BEL |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. |
02:00:34 |
|
162 |
MINALI Riccardo |
ITA |
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. |
02:02:09 |
|
163 |
MEEUS Jordi |
BEL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:05:08 |
|
164 |
JAKOBSEN Fabio |
NED |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
02:07:57 |
|
165 |
REIJNEN Kiel |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:07:59 |
|
166 |
LAAS Martin |
EST |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:08:08 |
|
167 |
EINHORN Itamar |
ISR |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
02:11:35 |
|
168 |
ČERNY Josef |
CZE |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
02:12:39 |
|